Chloe Toy

Ranked #548 worldwide

Chloe Toy

Nationality: GB

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1994-05-24

Aliases: Chloe Benson, Peachlink Suicide

Height: 165cm (5ft 5in)

Weight: 54kg (119lb)

Measurements: 32B-27-37

Natural boobs: Yes

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Tattoos: Lower back

Chloe Toy is a female pornstar based in GB. She is originally from Harlow Essex, England. Chloe Toy was born in 1994. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Blonde. She is also known as Chloe Benson, Peachlink Suicide. Her measurements are 32B-27-37 We have 12 XXX image galleries from Chloe Toy in our website with associated porn pics.

Chloe Toy Movies & Scenes Chloe Toy Twitter Chloe Toy Instagram Chloe Toy Official Website Chloe Toy Youtube Chloe Toy OnlyFans

▼ Show more information


Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!