Jenna Haze

Ranked #1586 worldwide

Jenna Haze

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1982-02-22

Aliases: Jenna Hayes

Tattoos: None

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Brown

Height: 160cm (5ft 3in)

Weight: 42kg (93lb)

Measurements: 32B-22-32

Natural boobs: Yes

Jenna Haze Twitter Jenna Haze Instagram Jenna Haze Website Jenna Haze Facebook Jenna Haze Youtube


Related pornstars to
Jenna Haze

Lisa L

Lisa L

3 galleries
Francesca Le
#102

Francesca Le

207 galleries
Meiko Askara
#4313

Meiko Askara

3 galleries
Adriana Chechik
#30

Adriana Chechik

168 galleries
Amara Romani
#615

Amara Romani

54 galleries
Megan Vale

Megan Vale

3 galleries
Wendy B

Wendy B

1 gallery

Jenna Haze is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from Fullerton, California, United States. Jenna Haze was born in 1982. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Brown. She is also known as Jenna Hayes. Her measurements are 32B-22-32. We have 83 image galleries from Jenna Haze in our website.

Browse Jenna Haze image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!