Lara De Santis

Ranked #4782 worldwide

Lara De Santis

Nationality: IT

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1978-10-01

Aliases: Lara DeSantis, Lara Hot

Tattoos: Right breast; lower back; right foot/lower leg

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Height: 165cm (5ft 5in)

Weight: 50kg (110lb)

Measurements: 37D-27-36

Natural boobs: No

Lara De Santis Twitter Lara De Santis Instagram Lara De Santis Facebook Lara De Santis Youtube


Related pornstars to
Lara De Santis

Ingrid Swenson
#11476

Ingrid Swenson

6 galleries
Ava Ramon
#5649

Ava Ramon

25 galleries
Tiffany Rain
#5918

Tiffany Rain

16 galleries
Jazmyn

Jazmyn

25 galleries
Kagney Linn Karter
#158

Kagney Linn Karter

168 galleries
Tasha Regin

Tasha Regin

2 galleries
Capri Cavalli

Capri Cavalli

18 galleries
Rikki Six
#2846

Rikki Six

20 galleries

Lara De Santis is a female pornstar based in IT. She is originally from Bucharest, Siena. Lara De Santis was born in 1978. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Blonde. She is also known as Lara DeSantis, Lara Hot. Her measurements are 37D-27-36 and she has enhanced tits . We have 6 image galleries from Lara De Santis in our website.

Browse Lara De Santis image galleries

Filter by co-stars:  Damian Lee

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!