Kimber Woods

Ranked #1002 worldwide

Kimber Woods

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1993-02-02

Aliases: Lexi Vex

Tattoos:

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Blue

Height: 160cm (5ft 3in)

Weight: 51kg (112lb)

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Kimber Woods Twitter Kimber Woods Instagram


Related pornstars to
Kimber Woods

Brooklyn Gray
#105

Brooklyn Gray

22 galleries
Ivy Lebelle
#346

Ivy Lebelle

66 galleries
Gia Derza
#81

Gia Derza

57 galleries
Ella Knox
#406

Ella Knox

59 galleries
Gianna Dior
#37

Gianna Dior

88 galleries
Kelsi Monroe
#1314

Kelsi Monroe

86 galleries
Alina Lopez
#195

Alina Lopez

80 galleries
Veronica Rodriguez
#854

Veronica Rodriguez

89 galleries

Kimber Woods is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from Miami, FL - Florida. Kimber Woods was born in 1993. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Brown. She is also known as Lexi Vex. Her measurements are 34B-24-36. We have 38 image galleries from Kimber Woods in our website.

Browse Kimber Woods image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!