Sara Jay

Ranked #22 worldwide

Advertisement
Sara Jay

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1977-11-14

Aliases: Sarah Jay, Sarah J, S. Jaye

Tattoos: Both ankles; right thumb; lower and upper back

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Hazel

Height: 163cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 64kg (141.1lb)

Measurements: 36E-25-41

Natural boobs: No

Sara Jay Twitter Sara Jay Instagram Sara Jay Website Sara Jay Facebook Sara Jay Youtube


Related pornstars to
Sara Jay

Puma Swede
#131

Puma Swede

68 galleries
Courtney Cummz
#554

Courtney Cummz

87 galleries
Ashley Fires
#269

Ashley Fires

76 galleries
Devon James
#9556

Devon James

3 galleries
Phoenix Marie
#68

Phoenix Marie

226 galleries

Sara Jay is a female pornstar based in United States. She is originally from Cincinnati, OH - Ohio. Sara Jay was born in 1977. She is Caucasian and her hair is Blonde . She is also known as Sarah Jay, Sarah J, S. Jaye. Her measurements are 36E-25-41 and she has enhanced tits . We have 65 image galleries from Sara Jay in our website.

Browse Sara Jay image galleries

Filter by tags: 
Filter by co-stars: 
Advertisement

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!