Puma Swede

Ranked #229 worldwide

Puma Swede

Nationality: SE

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1976-09-13

Aliases: Johanna Jussinniemi, Puma, Johanna

Height: 177cm (5ft 10in)

Weight: 56kg (123lb)

Measurements: 32F-25-35

Natural boobs: No

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Tattoos: None

Puma Swede is a female pornstar based in SE. She is originally from Stockholm. Puma Swede was born in 1976. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Blonde. She is also known as Johanna Jussinniemi, Puma, Johanna. Her measurements are 32F-25-35 and she has enhanced tits. We have 93 XXX image galleries from Puma Swede in our website with associated porn pics.

Puma Swede Movies & Scenes Puma Swede Twitter Puma Swede Instagram Puma Swede Official Website Puma Swede Youtube Puma Swede OnlyFans

▼ Show more information


Related pornstars

Ryan Conner
#2560

Ryan Conner

47 galleries
Liza Del Sierra
#794

Liza Del Sierra

64 galleries
Tory Lane
#141

Tory Lane

143 galleries
Nikki Benz
#266

Nikki Benz

141 galleries
Phoenix Marie
#179

Phoenix Marie

275 galleries
Alektra Blue
#1352

Alektra Blue

78 galleries
Kaylani Lei
#1398

Kaylani Lei

34 galleries
Ava Addams
#215

Ava Addams

157 galleries

Browse Puma Swede image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!