Trina Michaels

Ranked #1088 worldwide

Trina Michaels

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1983-01-13

Aliases: Moody Michaels

Tattoos: Chinese Symbol On Left Ring Finger; "Jess" Above Heart On Left Bikini Line; Tribal Symbol On Lower Back

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Hazel

Height: 165cm (5ft 5in)

Weight: 61kg (134lb)

Measurements: 34-24-36

Natural boobs: No

Trina Michaels Twitter Trina Michaels Website Trina Michaels Facebook Trina Michaels Youtube


Related pornstars to
Trina Michaels

Jolee Love
#651

Jolee Love

14 galleries
Nicki Hunter
#1019

Nicki Hunter

54 galleries
Sasha

Sasha

200 galleries
Carley Parker

Carley Parker

4 galleries
Simone Peach
#2068

Simone Peach

98 galleries
Jodie Moore
#6549

Jodie Moore

28 galleries
Monica Sweetheart
#2180

Monica Sweetheart

83 galleries
Michelle B
#3167

Michelle B

8 galleries

Trina Michaels is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from San Francisco, California, United States. Trina Michaels was born in 1983. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Blonde. She is also known as Moody Michaels. Her measurements are 34-24-36 and she has enhanced tits . We have 69 image galleries from Trina Michaels in our website.

Browse Trina Michaels image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!