Lea Lexus

Ranked #366 worldwide

Lea Lexus

Nationality: RO

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1988-02-18

Aliases: Lea Lexa, Lea Lexis, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush, Jasmine Capelli, Tania Solange, Niki Blue, Lia Lexus

Tattoos:

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Hazel

Height: 162cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 55kg (121lb)

Measurements: 36C-26-37

Natural boobs: Yes

Lea Lexus Twitter Lea Lexus Instagram


Related pornstars to
Lea Lexus

Jada Stevens
#267

Jada Stevens

139 galleries
AJ Applegate
#186

AJ Applegate

140 galleries
Melissa Lauren
#2661

Melissa Lauren

88 galleries
Mandy Bright
#3565

Mandy Bright

19 galleries
Katrina Jade
#323

Katrina Jade

117 galleries
Abella Danger
#11

Abella Danger

298 galleries
Kissa Sins
#566

Kissa Sins

53 galleries
Kenzie Taylor
#394

Kenzie Taylor

57 galleries

Lea Lexus is a female pornstar based in RO. She is originally from Bucharest, Other. Lea Lexus was born in 1988. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Brown. She is also known as Lea Lexa, Lea Lexis, Lee Lexus, Lee Lexxus, Lea Lush, Jasmine Capelli, Tania Solange, Niki Blue, Lia Lexus. Her measurements are 36C-26-37. We have 97 image galleries from Lea Lexus in our website.

Browse Lea Lexus image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!