Cherise Roze

Ranked #12444 worldwide

Cherise Roze

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Black

Date of Birth: 1991-04-23

Aliases: Cherise Rose

Height: 165cm (5ft 5in)

Weight: 82kg (181lb)

Measurements: 40D-28-52

Natural boobs: Yes

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Brown

Tattoos: Right shoulder blade; Chinese characters on right collar bone; left side of stomach

Cherise Roze is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from Oakland, California, United States. Cherise Roze was born in 1991. She is Black and her hair color is Black. She is also known as Cherise Rose. Her measurements are 40D-28-52 We have 1 XXX image galleries from Cherise Roze in our website with associated porn pics.

Cherise Roze Movies & Scenes Cherise Roze Twitter Cherise Roze Instagram Cherise Roze Official Website Cherise Roze Youtube

▼ Show more information


Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!