Lovely Vanessa

Ranked #3862 worldwide

Lovely Vanessa

Nationality: PL

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1979-01-24

Aliases: Vanessa B., Vanessa White, Vanessa Sweets

Height: 163cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 58kg (128lb)

Measurements: 34DD-26-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Green

Tattoos:

Lovely Vanessa is a female pornstar based in PL. She is originally from Poland, Other. Lovely Vanessa was born in 1979. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Blonde. She is also known as Vanessa B., Vanessa White, Vanessa Sweets. Her measurements are 34DD-26-36 We have 19 XXX image galleries from Lovely Vanessa in our website with associated porn pics.

Lovely Vanessa Movies & Scenes Lovely Vanessa Official Website

▼ Show more information


Related pornstars

Renata Daninsky
#5325

Renata Daninsky

168 galleries
Carol Goldnerova
#8749

Carol Goldnerova

79 galleries
Jen Stone

Jen Stone

25 galleries
Petra Mis
#6019

Petra Mis

13 galleries
Dolly

Dolly

23 galleries
Karma Rosenberg
#8528

Karma Rosenberg

64 galleries
Cassandra Calogera
#3121

Cassandra Calogera

98 galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!