Amai Liu

Ranked #1003 worldwide

Amai Liu

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1990-02-08

Aliases: Amai Liv, Amai Lui, Miss Amai, Tiny Tabby, Ami Liv, Amai Wong, Jamai Liu

Height: 155cm (5ft 1in)

Weight: 34kg (75lb)

Measurements: 30A-23-33

Natural boobs: Yes

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Brown

Tattoos: Script inside right forearm

Amai Liu is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from Hawaii, United States of America. Amai Liu was born in 1990. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Black. She is also known as Amai Liv, Amai Lui, Miss Amai, Tiny Tabby, Ami Liv, Amai Wong, Jamai Liu. Her measurements are 30A-23-33 We have 8 XXX image galleries from Amai Liu in our website with associated porn pics.

Amai Liu Movies & Scenes Amai Liu Twitter Amai Liu Instagram Amai Liu Official Website

▼ Show more information


Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!