Little Rita

Ranked #13059 worldwide

Little Rita

Nationality: RU

Ethnicity: Asian

Date of Birth: 1990-02-02

Aliases: Asia Jade

Tattoos:

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Brown

Height: 160cm (5ft 3in)

Weight: 47kg (104lb)

Measurements: 34A-27-36

Natural boobs: Yes


Related pornstars to
Little Rita

Mya Dark
#11805

Mya Dark

16 galleries
Nicoline Yiki
#1670

Nicoline Yiki

18 galleries
Kathy

Kathy

38 galleries
Cail

Cail

74 galleries
Sergei

Sergei

135 galleries
Edik

Edik

110 galleries
Zoe

Zoe

53 galleries
Taylor

Taylor

30 galleries

Little Rita is a female pornstar based in RU. Little Rita was born in 1990. She is Asian and her hair color is Black. She is also known as Asia Jade. Her measurements are 34A-27-36. We have 4 image galleries from Little Rita in our website.

Browse Little Rita image galleries

Filter by tags:  Album Group Lesbian

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!