Claire Dames

Ranked #3369 worldwide

Claire Dames

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1980-08-13

Aliases: Clara Dames

Height: 162cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 57kg (126lb)

Measurements: 38-26-44

Natural boobs: No

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Green

Tattoos: Butterfly And "Hit It Harder" Below Navel; Band (Notes And Stars) Around Left Ankle With Purple Rose And Gemstone On Inside And Horseshoe With Four-Leaf Clover On Outside; Flowers Top Of Right Foot; Left Shoulder Down To Elbow

Claire Dames is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from Sacramento, California, United States. Claire Dames was born in 1980. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Blonde. She is also known as Clara Dames. Her measurements are 38-26-44 and she has enhanced tits. We have 43 XXX image galleries from Claire Dames in our website with associated porn pics.

Claire Dames Movies & Scenes Claire Dames Twitter Claire Dames Instagram Claire Dames Official Website Claire Dames TikTok Claire Dames OnlyFans

▼ Show more information


Related pornstars

Richelle Ryan
#279

Richelle Ryan

81 galleries
Cassidy Banks
#696

Cassidy Banks

82 galleries
Lela Star
#819

Lela Star

111 galleries
Lana Rhoades
#601

Lana Rhoades

44 galleries
Katja Kassin
#1326

Katja Kassin

89 galleries
Raylene
#1153

Raylene

57 galleries
Halle Hayes
#3213

Halle Hayes

9 galleries
Nikki Benz
#257

Nikki Benz

141 galleries

Browse Claire Dames image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!