Taylor Vixen

Ranked #838 pornstar worldwide

Taylor Vixen

Nationality: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1983-10-25

Aliases: Taylor Vixxxen

Height: 157cm (5ft 2in)

Weight: 55kg (121lb)

Measurements: 36D-27-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Hair color: Brunette

Eye color: Green

Tattoos: None

With a smile as radiant as her sunny disposition, Taylor Vixen graces the adult film industry with her incredible talent. Hailing from the USA, this talented beauty was born on October 25th, 1983 and stands at a petite yet perfect height of 157 cm (5ft 2in). She weighs a healthy 55 kg (121 lb), and boasts gorgeous measurements of 36D-27-36, accentuating her naturally curvy figure that draws so many admirers to her side. With luscious brunette hair framing her stunning green eyes, it's no wonder why Taylor has gained such popularity in her career, captivating fans and breaking hearts every step of the way.

See Taylor Vixen naked here in our XXX pics. We have 51 XXX image galleries from Taylor Vixen in our website with associated nude HD porn pics.

Taylor Vixen Movies & Scenes Taylor Vixen On Brazzers Taylor Vixen On Reality Kings Taylor Vixen On BangBros Taylor Vixen On Pornbox Taylor Vixen at Babepedia Taylor Vixen at Thumbnail Series

▼ Show more information


View Taylor Vixen nude porn picture galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries and porn pics for you to view! Our team updates the site's hardcore porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All adult image galleries here are 100% free to browse and view. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries, with over 1000 different galleries from multiple adult websites like Brazzers, Realitykings, Teamskeet, Suze and Bangbros. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the xxx galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries and xxx pictures on Pics-X.com!