Bridgette B

Ranked #65 worldwide

Bridgette B

Nationality: ES

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1983-10-15

Aliases: Spanish Doll, Bridget B, Bridgett B

Tattoos: Yes

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Brown

Height: 173cm (5ft 8in)

Weight: 59kg (130lb)

Measurements: 40F-28-38

Natural boobs: No

Bridgette B Twitter Bridgette B Instagram Bridgette B Facebook Bridgette B Youtube


Related pornstars to
Bridgette B

Alix Lynx
#177

Alix Lynx

19 galleries
Quinton James

Quinton James

61 galleries
Karma Rx
#72

Karma Rx

80 galleries
Bonnie Rotten
#924

Bonnie Rotten

96 galleries
London River
#77

London River

43 galleries
Brooklyn Gray
#105

Brooklyn Gray

22 galleries
Ricky Spanish

Ricky Spanish

82 galleries
Mandy Muse
#208

Mandy Muse

76 galleries

Bridgette B is a female pornstar based in ES. She is originally from Barcelona. Bridgette B was born in 1983. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Blonde. She is also known as Spanish Doll, Bridget B, Bridgett B. Her measurements are 40F-28-38 and she has enhanced tits . We have 223 image galleries from Bridgette B in our website.

Browse Bridgette B image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!