Jordan White

Ranked #9122 worldwide

Jordan White

Nationality: HU

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1984-12-08

Aliases: Jordan Sparx, Jordan S

Height: 213cm (6ft 12in)

Weight: 59kg (130lb)

Measurements: 33C-25-35

Natural boobs: Yes

Hair color: blonde

Eye color: Green

Tattoos: Back

Jordan White is a female pornstar based in HU. She is originally from Hungary. Jordan White was born in 1984. She is Caucasian and her hair color is blonde. She is also known as Jordan Sparx, Jordan S. Her measurements are 33C-25-35 We have 5 XXX image galleries from Jordan White in our website with associated porn pics.

Jordan White Movies & Scenes Jordan White at Babepedia

▼ Show more information


Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!