Juelz Ventura

Ranked #516 worldwide

Juelz Ventura

Nationality: BR

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1987-07-31

Aliases: Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia, Jeulz Ventura, Layna Laurel

Height: 165cm (5ft 5in)

Weight: 52kg (115lb)

Measurements: 32-24-34

Natural boobs: No

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Green

Tattoos: "Latina" on back of neck; Sleeve on right upper arm; angel on right forearm; "C.A.B", "03.12.83" and an ankh inside left forearm (Oct'2009); "TCB" left middle finger; flowers on left hip; stars above right buttcheek; small tribal on lower back; skull and

Juelz Ventura is a female pornstar based in BR. She is originally from Brazil. Juelz Ventura was born in 1987. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Blonde. She is also known as Julez Ventura, Shayne St. Lucia, Jeulz Ventura, Layna Laurel. Her measurements are 32-24-34 and she has enhanced tits. We have 112 XXX image galleries from Juelz Ventura in our website with associated porn pics.

Juelz Ventura Movies & Scenes Juelz Ventura Twitter Juelz Ventura Instagram Juelz Ventura Official Website Juelz Ventura Facebook Juelz Ventura OnlyFans Juelz Ventura at Babepedia

▼ Show more information


Related pornstars

Chanel Preston
#119

Chanel Preston

192 galleries
Diamond Foxxx
#1131

Diamond Foxxx

110 galleries
Bonnie Rotten
#1215

Bonnie Rotten

96 galleries
August Ames
#2096

August Ames

87 galleries
Jessa Rhodes
#187

Jessa Rhodes

134 galleries
Abigail Mac
#283

Abigail Mac

146 galleries
Nika Noire
#1988

Nika Noire

38 galleries
Tory Lane
#585

Tory Lane

144 galleries

Browse Juelz Ventura image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!