Shawna Lenee

Ranked #913 worldwide

Shawna Lenee

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1987-04-12

Aliases: Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Kara Baker, Kara Bare

Tattoos: Gay Pride star on left ankle; Aries symbol on right foot

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Height: 157cm (5ft 2in)

Weight: 48kg (106lb)

Measurements: 32D-24-36

Natural boobs: No

Shawna Lenee Twitter Shawna Lenee Instagram Shawna Lenee Website Shawna Lenee Facebook Shawna Lenee Youtube


Related pornstars to
Shawna Lenee

Beth Bennett
#964

Beth Bennett

6 galleries
London Keyes
#355

London Keyes

108 galleries
Kagney Linn Karter
#158

Kagney Linn Karter

168 galleries
Angel Wicky
#200

Angel Wicky

199 galleries
Skyla Paris
#13412

Skyla Paris

4 galleries
Kayla Carrera
#3378

Kayla Carrera

31 galleries
Jessica Neight
#5602

Jessica Neight

84 galleries
Brittany Andrews
#424

Brittany Andrews

24 galleries

Shawna Lenee is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from Cleveland. Shawna Lenee was born in 1987. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Blonde. She is also known as Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Kara Baker, Kara Bare. Her measurements are 32D-24-36 and she has enhanced tits . We have 85 image galleries from Shawna Lenee in our website.

Browse Shawna Lenee image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!