Gilda Roberts

Ranked #4015 worldwide

Gilda Roberts

Nationality: HU

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1984-10-02

Aliases: Angel, Gilda Goy, Lily Love, Lilly Love, Gilda Joy, Lili Love, Letissia Kalderon, Gilda Gioia, Meg Laren, Marylin or Katya, Beatrice, Beatrix

Height: 193cm (6ft 4in)

Weight: 52kg (115lb)

Measurements: 34b-28-32

Natural boobs: No

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Blue

Tattoos: None

Gilda Roberts is a female pornstar based in HU. She is originally from United States. Gilda Roberts was born in 1984. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Brown. She is also known as Angel, Gilda Goy, Lily Love, Lilly Love, Gilda Joy, Lili Love, Letissia Kalderon, Gilda Gioia, Meg Laren, Marylin or Katya, Beatrice, Beatrix. Her measurements are 34b-28-32 and she has enhanced tits. We have 44 XXX image galleries from Gilda Roberts in our website with associated porn pics.

Gilda Roberts Movies & Scenes Gilda Roberts Twitter Gilda Roberts Instagram Gilda Roberts Facebook Gilda Roberts OnlyFans Gilda Roberts at Babepedia

▼ Show more information


Related pornstars

Jenna Haze
#1405

Jenna Haze

86 galleries
Roxy Jezel
#2803

Roxy Jezel

29 galleries
Gia Paige
#616

Gia Paige

72 galleries
Tory Lane
#585

Tory Lane

144 galleries
Nikki Benz
#284

Nikki Benz

141 galleries
Phoenix Marie
#147

Phoenix Marie

276 galleries
Alektra Blue
#349

Alektra Blue

78 galleries
Kaylani Lei
#2003

Kaylani Lei

34 galleries

Browse Gilda Roberts image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!