Sarah Vandella

Ranked #52 worldwide

Sarah Vandella

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1983-12-02

Aliases: Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane

Tattoos: None

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Brown

Height: 160cm (5ft 3in)

Weight: 56kg (123lb)

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Natural boobs: No

Sarah Vandella Twitter Sarah Vandella Instagram Sarah Vandella Website


Related pornstars to
Sarah Vandella

Darling
#28

Darling

33 galleries
Alex Jett

Alex Jett

32 galleries
Kenzie Taylor
#394

Kenzie Taylor

57 galleries
Ricky Spanish

Ricky Spanish

82 galleries
Nicolette Shea
#1536

Nicolette Shea

114 galleries
jordi

jordi

205 galleries
Dana DeArmond
#64

Dana DeArmond

180 galleries
Layna Landry
#2855

Layna Landry

5 galleries

Sarah Vandella is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from Hauppauge. Sarah Vandella was born in 1983. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Blonde. She is also known as Sara Sloan, Sarah Vandela, Sara Vandela, Sara Vandella, Sarah Sloane, Sara Sloane. Her measurements are 34D-24-36 and she has enhanced tits . We have 149 image galleries from Sarah Vandella in our website.

Browse Sarah Vandella image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!