Kayla Carrera

Ranked #3378 worldwide

Kayla Carrera

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Latin

Date of Birth: 1978-06-30

Aliases: Kayla Carerra

Tattoos: Dragon between shoulderblades; right forearm; back of right hand

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Hazel

Height: 171cm (5ft 7in)

Weight: 63kg (139lb)

Measurements: 34DD-26-36

Natural boobs: No

Kayla Carrera Twitter Kayla Carrera Instagram Kayla Carrera Facebook


Related pornstars to
Kayla Carrera

Bridgette B
#65

Bridgette B

223 galleries
Vienna Black
#1308

Vienna Black

46 galleries
Alia Janine
#1288

Alia Janine

30 galleries
Ariella Ferrera
#150

Ariella Ferrera

139 galleries
Riley Reid
#7

Riley Reid

180 galleries
Kendra Lust
#224

Kendra Lust

109 galleries
Kailani Kai
#5176

Kailani Kai

18 galleries
Soffie

Soffie

7 galleries

Kayla Carrera is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from Chicago, IL - Illinois. Kayla Carrera was born in 1978. She is Latin and her hair color is Blonde. She is also known as Kayla Carerra. Her measurements are 34DD-26-36 and she has enhanced tits . We have 31 image galleries from Kayla Carrera in our website.

Browse Kayla Carrera image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!