Calliste

Ranked #10173 worldwide

Calliste

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1958-10-10

Aliases: Calliste Fockeart, Calliste Garnett

Tattoos: Right leg

Hair color: Red

Eye color: Brown

Height: 163cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 55kg (121lb)

Measurements: 38C-25-34

Natural boobs: Yes


Related pornstars to
Calliste

Caroline Lord

Caroline Lord

2 galleries
Kacey Jordan
#1534

Kacey Jordan

31 galleries
Misty Haze
#10867

Misty Haze

1 gallery
Diamond Rene
#3160

Diamond Rene

2 galleries
Nika Chanel
#4743

Nika Chanel

24 galleries
Barbie

Barbie

15 galleries
Natasha Dolling
#9406

Natasha Dolling

23 galleries
Mandy Armani
#7923

Mandy Armani

23 galleries

Calliste is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from CA - California. Calliste was born in 1958. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Red. She is also known as Calliste Fockeart, Calliste Garnett. Her measurements are 38C-25-34. We have 6 image galleries from Calliste in our website.

Browse Calliste image galleries

Filter by tags: 
Filter by co-stars: 

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!