Cassandra Calogera

Ranked #3025 worldwide

Cassandra Calogera

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1986-06-26

Aliases: Cassandra, Tania, Arial Jordan, Busty Ariel

Tattoos: Rose on lower right hip

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Brown

Height: 160cm (5ft 3in)

Weight: 49kg (108lb)

Measurements: 36DD-26-34

Natural boobs: Yes

Cassandra Calogera Twitter Cassandra Calogera Website


Related pornstars to
Cassandra Calogera

Mea Melone
#1345

Mea Melone

63 galleries
Rebecca More
#1104

Rebecca More

29 galleries
Don Diego

Don Diego

14 galleries
Lily Joy

Lily Joy

3 galleries
Heidi Van Horny
#1152

Heidi Van Horny

14 galleries
Lovita Fate
#451

Lovita Fate

60 galleries
Kathy Anderson
#1900

Kathy Anderson

70 galleries
Venus Afrodita
#1835

Venus Afrodita

22 galleries

Cassandra Calogera is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from Hartford, Connecticut, United States. Cassandra Calogera was born in 1986. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Blonde. She is also known as Cassandra, Tania, Arial Jordan, Busty Ariel. Her measurements are 36DD-26-34. We have 96 image galleries from Cassandra Calogera in our website.

Browse Cassandra Calogera image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!