Holly Michaels

Ranked #452 worldwide

Holly Michaels

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1990-08-16

Aliases: FTV Holly

Tattoos: Red lipstick kiss left bikini line with a skull and crossbones in it; right ring finger

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Brown

Height: 181cm (5ft 11in)

Weight: 57kg (126lb)

Measurements: 36D-24-34

Natural boobs: Yes

Holly Michaels Twitter Holly Michaels Instagram Holly Michaels Website


Related pornstars to
Holly Michaels

Karlee Grey
#101

Karlee Grey

104 galleries
Lisa Ann
#123

Lisa Ann

190 galleries
Gina Valentino
#193

Gina Valentino

153 galleries
Candy Alexa
#993

Candy Alexa

67 galleries
Francesca Le
#102

Francesca Le

206 galleries
Natalie Porkman
#1373

Natalie Porkman

7 galleries
Katrina Jade
#323

Katrina Jade

117 galleries
Ashley Adams
#5803

Ashley Adams

87 galleries

Holly Michaels is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from AZ - Arizona. Holly Michaels was born in 1990. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Brown. She is also known as FTV Holly. Her measurements are 36D-24-34. We have 63 image galleries from Holly Michaels in our website.

Browse Holly Michaels image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!