Ava Addams

Ranked #224 worldwide

Ava Addams

Nationality: FR

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1981-09-16

Aliases: Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice

Height: 160cm (5ft 3in)

Weight: 48kg (106lb)

Measurements: 32DDD-23-34

Natural boobs: No

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Brown

Tattoos: Betty Boop in a circle on lower back; 4-leaf clover abovepubes; "La Vie En Rose" on left hip; 3 colored stars insideright wrist;

Ava Addams is a female pornstar based in FR. She is originally from Gibraltar. Ava Addams was born in 1981. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Brown. She is also known as Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice. Her measurements are 32DDD-23-34 and she has enhanced tits. We have 157 XXX image galleries from Ava Addams in our website with associated porn pics.

Ava Addams Movies & Scenes Ava Addams Twitter Ava Addams Instagram Ava Addams Official Website Ava Addams Youtube

▼ Show more information


Related pornstars

Kendra Lust
#699

Kendra Lust

109 galleries
Peta Jensen
#811

Peta Jensen

72 galleries
Kissa Sins
#1498

Kissa Sins

53 galleries
Cassidy Klein
#616

Cassidy Klein

48 galleries
Farrah Dahl
#4018

Farrah Dahl

8 galleries
Alexis Fawx
#38

Alexis Fawx

203 galleries
Chanel Preston
#17

Chanel Preston

192 galleries
Richelle Ryan
#279

Richelle Ryan

81 galleries

Browse Ava Addams image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!