Jamie Valentine

Ranked #3246 worldwide

Jamie Valentine

Nationality: CO

Ethnicity: Latin

Date of Birth: 1990-01-23

Aliases: Jasmine Valentine, Jaime Valentine

Tattoos: 'Derek' on left hand; a sun, flowers, and clouds on upper back; roses above left butt cheek; flowers on right hip; skull and win

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Brown

Height: 157cm (5ft 2in)

Weight: 52kg (115lb)

Measurements: 36D-24-36

Natural boobs: No

Jamie Valentine Twitter


Related pornstars to
Jamie Valentine

Luna Star
#209

Luna Star

213 galleries
Gulliana Alexis
#4622

Gulliana Alexis

5 galleries
Kara Kartley

Kara Kartley

2 galleries
Courtney Shea
#4421

Courtney Shea

12 galleries
Rissa Maxx

Rissa Maxx

1 gallery
Callie Calypso
#2568

Callie Calypso

15 galleries
Chrissy Greene
#4686

Chrissy Greene

7 galleries
Kelsi Monroe
#1314

Kelsi Monroe

86 galleries

Jamie Valentine is a female pornstar based in CO. She is originally from Manizales, Caldas. Jamie Valentine was born in 1990. She is Latin and her hair color is Black. She is also known as Jasmine Valentine, Jaime Valentine. Her measurements are 36D-24-36 and she has enhanced tits . We have 32 image galleries from Jamie Valentine in our website.

Browse Jamie Valentine image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!