Sammie Spades

Ranked #2911 worldwide

Sammie Spades

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1987-04-12

Aliases: Mandi Rhodes

Height: 152cm (4ft 12in)

Weight: 48kg (106lb)

Measurements: 32DD-26-36

Natural boobs: No

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Tattoos: Lower stomach; lower back; right ankle

Sammie Spades is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from Buffalo, NV - Nevada. Sammie Spades was born in 1987. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Blonde. She is also known as Mandi Rhodes. Her measurements are 32DD-26-36 and she has enhanced tits. We have 17 XXX image galleries from Sammie Spades in our website with associated porn pics.

Sammie Spades Movies & Scenes Sammie Spades Twitter Sammie Spades Facebook Sammie Spades at Babepedia

▼ Show more information


Related pornstars

Summer Brielle
#661

Summer Brielle

62 galleries
Bonnie Rotten
#1215

Bonnie Rotten

96 galleries
Marina Visconti
#2475

Marina Visconti

47 galleries
Leya Falcon
#13

Leya Falcon

26 galleries
Phoenix Marie
#147

Phoenix Marie

276 galleries
Valentina Nappi
#71

Valentina Nappi

159 galleries
Luna Star
#95

Luna Star

217 galleries
Demi Sutra
#659

Demi Sutra

66 galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!