Chanel Preston

Ranked #68 worldwide

Chanel Preston

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1985-12-01

Aliases: Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor, Channel Preston, Chanel Princeton

Tattoos: Between shoulder blades; small flower above each breast;floral in pubic area

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Brown

Height: 173cm (5ft 8in)

Weight: 56kg (123lb)

Measurements: 32D-27-37

Natural boobs: No

Chanel Preston Twitter Chanel Preston Website Chanel Preston Facebook


Related pornstars to
Chanel Preston

Ivy Lebelle
#346

Ivy Lebelle

66 galleries
Quinton James

Quinton James

61 galleries
Luna Star
#209

Luna Star

213 galleries
Abigail Mac
#117

Abigail Mac

138 galleries
Dana DeArmond
#64

Dana DeArmond

180 galleries
Gia Derza
#81

Gia Derza

57 galleries
Katana Kombat
#2817

Katana Kombat

70 galleries
Ashly Anderson

Ashly Anderson

30 galleries

Chanel Preston is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from Fairbanks, AK - Alaska. Chanel Preston was born in 1985. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Brown. She is also known as Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor, Channel Preston, Chanel Princeton. Her measurements are 32D-27-37 and she has enhanced tits . We have 191 image galleries from Chanel Preston in our website.

Browse Chanel Preston image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!