Kristina Blond

Ranked #6510 worldwide

Kristina Blond

Nationality: CZ

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1984-11-28

Aliases: Kira Winston, Christina Blond, Kristina M., Kia Winston, Ivana Tramp, Christina Blonde, Kristina Blond, FTV Ivana, Kia Kovicova, Kristina Blonde, Kia Weston, Kristina Kane, Patty Clayton

Height: 203cm (6ft 8in)

Weight: 55kg (121lb)

Measurements: 34b-24-28

Natural boobs: Yes

Hair color: blonde

Eye color: Blue

Tattoos:

Kristina Blond is a female pornstar based in CZ. She is originally from United States. Kristina Blond was born in 1984. She is Caucasian and her hair color is blonde. She is also known as Kira Winston, Christina Blond, Kristina M., Kia Winston, Ivana Tramp, Christina Blonde, Kristina Blond, FTV Ivana, Kia Kovicova, Kristina Blonde, Kia Weston, Kristina Kane, Patty Clayton. Her measurements are 34b-24-28 We have 23 XXX image galleries from Kristina Blond in our website with associated porn pics.

Kristina Blond Movies & Scenes Kristina Blond at Babepedia

▼ Show more information


Related pornstars

Satin Bloom
#1417

Satin Bloom

50 galleries
Eva Parcker
#3642

Eva Parcker

53 galleries
Lenka Drozd
#3588

Lenka Drozd

52 galleries
Eufrat
#2321

Eufrat

172 galleries
Ulrika

Ulrika

15 galleries
Alise Alanis

Alise Alanis

7 galleries
Danielle Maye
#2197

Danielle Maye

57 galleries
Krystal Webb
#3763

Krystal Webb

22 galleries

Browse Kristina Blond image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!