Stevie Shae

Ranked #638 worldwide

Stevie Shae

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1992-10-23

Aliases: Blondie Boom, Stevie Shay

Tattoos: "Never Will" on right arm and "Forget" with some stars on left arm; angel wings on back; peace sign right bikini line; a flower

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Height: 168cm (5ft 6in)

Weight: 52kg (115lb)

Measurements: 34C-26-34

Natural boobs: Yes

Stevie Shae Twitter


Related pornstars to
Stevie Shae

Abella Danger
#6

Abella Danger

298 galleries
Carmen Caliente
#945

Carmen Caliente

48 galleries
Kendra Sunderland
#1783

Kendra Sunderland

14 galleries
Indica Monroe
#375

Indica Monroe

6 galleries
Gina Gerson
#10258

Gina Gerson

140 galleries
Cristian Clay

Cristian Clay

52 galleries
Kali Roses
#481

Kali Roses

68 galleries
Rachael Cavalli
#144

Rachael Cavalli

28 galleries

Stevie Shae is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from San Jose, CA - California. Stevie Shae was born in 1992. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Blonde. She is also known as Blondie Boom, Stevie Shay. Her measurements are 34C-26-34. We have 44 image galleries from Stevie Shae in our website.

Browse Stevie Shae image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!