Samantha Sinn

Ranked #2392 worldwide

Samantha Sinn

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1985-02-13

Aliases: Samantha Sinn, Sammy Sin, Melody Allure, Kay

Height: 163cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 50kg (110lb)

Measurements: 34DD-23-33

Natural boobs: No

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Tattoos: Red star on right bikini line; flowers on left bikini line

Samantha Sinn is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from Mesa, AZ - Arizona. Samantha Sinn was born in 1985. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Blonde. She is also known as Samantha Sinn, Sammy Sin, Melody Allure, Kay. Her measurements are 34DD-23-33 and she has enhanced tits. We have 15 XXX image galleries from Samantha Sinn in our website with associated porn pics.

Samantha Sinn Movies & Scenes Samantha Sinn Twitter Samantha Sinn Official Website Samantha Sinn Facebook Samantha Sinn at Babepedia

▼ Show more information


Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!