Alexis Fawx

Ranked #79 pornstar worldwide

Alexis Fawx

Nationality: Virgin Islands, U.s.

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1975-06-23

Aliases: Alexis Faux

Height: 163cm (5ft 4in)

Weight: 50kg (110lb)

Measurements: 32DDD-24-33

Natural boobs: No

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Hazel

Tattoos: No

Alexis Fawx is a stunning and enigmatic adult film star hailing from the United States Virgin Islands. Born on June 23rd, 1975, this captivating woman has been in the industry since 2002 and continues to enthrall viewers with her alluring features and sultry performances. With mesmerizing blue eyes framed by blonde hair, it's no wonder that she's become one of the most sought after stars in the world of adult entertainment. At 163 cm tall and weighing in at 50 kg, her svelte figure boasts measurements of 32DDD-24-33, making her both visually striking and incredibly curvy. Donning eye-catching enhancements to her already abundant bosom, Alexis Fawx is undeniably an unforgettable force within the industry.

See Alexis Fawx naked here in our XXX pics. We have 305 XXX image galleries from Alexis Fawx in our website with associated nude HD porn pics.

Alexis Fawx Movies & Scenes Alexis Fawx On Brazzers Alexis Fawx On Reality Kings Alexis Fawx On Mofos Alexis Fawx On Evil Angel Alexis Fawx On 21Sextury Alexis Fawx On BangBros Alexis Fawx On Digital Playground Alexis Fawx On Zero Tolerance Films Alexis Fawx On Nubiles-Porn Alexis Fawx On Pornbox Alexis Fawx at Babepedia Alexis Fawx VR Porn Alexis Fawx at Thumbnail Series

▼ Show more information


View Alexis Fawx nude porn picture galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries and porn pics for you to view! Our team updates the site's hardcore porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All adult image galleries here are 100% free to browse and view. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries, with over 1000 different galleries from multiple adult websites like Brazzers, Realitykings, Teamskeet, Suze and Bangbros. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the xxx galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries and xxx pictures on Pics-X.com!