Candy Alexa

Ranked #1260 worldwide

Candy Alexa

Nationality: RU

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1987-07-20

Aliases: Anita Olesya

Tattoos: Star on inside left wrist

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Blue

Height: 165cm (5ft 5in)

Weight: 59kg (130lb)

Measurements: 34DD-25-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Candy Alexa Twitter Candy Alexa Instagram Candy Alexa Website Candy Alexa Facebook


Related pornstars to
Candy Alexa

Alyssia Kent
#879

Alyssia Kent

64 galleries
Liya Silver
#451

Liya Silver

40 galleries
Lutro Steel

Lutro Steel

19 galleries
Nikita Von James
#508

Nikita Von James

33 galleries
Elisa

Elisa

26 galleries
Cristian Clay

Cristian Clay

52 galleries
Kira Queen
#403

Kira Queen

87 galleries
Aruna Aghora
#2693

Aruna Aghora

27 galleries

Candy Alexa is a female pornstar based in RU. She is originally from St Petersburg. Candy Alexa was born in 1987. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Brown. She is also known as Anita Olesya. Her measurements are 34DD-25-36. We have 67 image galleries from Candy Alexa in our website.

Browse Candy Alexa image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!