Katja Kassin

Ranked #1326 worldwide

Katja Kassin

Nationality: DE

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1979-09-24

Aliases: Katja Kassen, Katja Kassim, Katja Kassan, Kayla Kassin

Height: 155cm (5ft 1in)

Weight: 55kg (121lb)

Measurements: 34D-24-36

Natural boobs: No

Hair color: Red

Eye color: Green

Tattoos: Cat with wing on right upper arm; winged tiger on right shoulder; inside left wrist

Katja Kassin is a female pornstar based in DE. She is originally from Leipzig, Germany. Katja Kassin was born in 1979. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Red. She is also known as Katja Kassen, Katja Kassim, Katja Kassan, Kayla Kassin. Her measurements are 34D-24-36 and she has enhanced tits. We have 89 XXX image galleries from Katja Kassin in our website with associated porn pics.

Katja Kassin Movies & Scenes Katja Kassin Twitter

▼ Show more information


Related pornstars

Christie Lee
#4053

Christie Lee

24 galleries
Dirty Dan

Dirty Dan

14 galleries
Crissy Cums
#5414

Crissy Cums

11 galleries
Dolores Dirty

Dolores Dirty

2 galleries
Kami Andrews
#5444

Kami Andrews

4 galleries
Gia Paloma
#3037

Gia Paloma

35 galleries
Lola

Lola

152 galleries
Selena Silver
#7903

Selena Silver

10 galleries

Browse Katja Kassin image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!