Carmen Hayes

Ranked #3508 worldwide

Carmen Hayes

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Black

Date of Birth: 1980-08-03

Aliases: Carmen Jones, Carmen Haze, Carman, Carmen Hays, Fanatsy, Luscious

Tattoos: "Teaz" on top of left breast; "Hayes" on lower back; Later added dripping cherries to left breast and Love and Hate on left wrist

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Hazel

Height: 173cm (5ft 8in)

Weight: 59kg (130lb)

Measurements: 38FF-24-38

Natural boobs: Yes

Carmen Hayes Twitter Carmen Hayes Instagram Carmen Hayes Facebook Carmen Hayes Youtube


Related pornstars to
Carmen Hayes

Brown Suga
#11596

Brown Suga

18 galleries
Kandi Kream
#5979

Kandi Kream

9 galleries
Nat Turner

Nat Turner

27 galleries
Fire

Fire

5 galleries
Kandee Lixx

Kandee Lixx

3 galleries
Dre

Dre

2 galleries
Angel Piaff
#799

Angel Piaff

124 galleries
David

David

44 galleries

Carmen Hayes is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from Orlando, Florida, United States. Carmen Hayes was born in 1980. She is Black and her hair color is Brown. She is also known as Carmen Jones, Carmen Haze, Carman, Carmen Hays, Fanatsy, Luscious. Her measurements are 38FF-24-38. We have 31 image galleries from Carmen Hayes in our website.

Browse Carmen Hayes image galleries

Filter by co-stars: 

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!