Jenna Presley

Ranked #1915 worldwide

Jenna Presley

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1987-04-01

Aliases: Brittni Ruiz, Jenna Pressley, Brittni De La Mora

Height: 155cm (5ft 1in)

Weight: 43kg (95lb)

Measurements: 32E-22-32

Natural boobs: No

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Green

Tattoos: Back of neck; band around left bicep; lettering on right side of torso; flowers on right forearm; star on each pelvic bone; fairy on tailbone; crucifix with flowers outside right calf

Jenna Presley is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from San Diego, California, United States. Jenna Presley was born in 1987. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Brown. She is also known as Brittni Ruiz, Jenna Pressley, Brittni De La Mora. Her measurements are 32E-22-32 and she has enhanced tits. We have 69 XXX image galleries from Jenna Presley in our website with associated porn pics.

Jenna Presley Movies & Scenes Jenna Presley Twitter Jenna Presley Instagram Jenna Presley Facebook Jenna Presley Youtube

▼ Show more information


Related pornstars

Aubrey Black
#623

Aubrey Black

20 galleries
Silvia Saige
#283

Silvia Saige

44 galleries
Jordan Styles
#8785

Jordan Styles

8 galleries
Haley Paige

Haley Paige

34 galleries
Raquel Devine
#3774

Raquel Devine

28 galleries
Christie Lee
#4053

Christie Lee

24 galleries
Leanna Heart
#4000

Leanna Heart

2 galleries
Tiffany Holiday
#3305

Tiffany Holiday

34 galleries

Browse Jenna Presley image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!