Jasmine Tame

Ranked #1805 pornstar worldwide

Jasmine Tame

Nationality: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1986-02-15

Aliases: Jazz, Jazzy, J-AZZ

Height: 155cm (5ft 1in)

Weight: 50kg (110lb)

Measurements: 34C-30-34

Natural boobs: No

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Green

Tattoos:

As one of the most sought after and talented adult actresses in the business, Jasmine Tame is a bonafide beauty. Born on February 15th, 1986 in the heartland of America, this stunning American darling stands at only 155 cm tall and tips the scales at just 50 kg - but she certainly makes up for her petite frame with all that sassiness! With measurements of 34C-30-34, it's no wonder her fans can't get enough; add to that her piercing green eyes and golden blonde locks, making her an irresistibly seductive package. Like many before her who have found their calling in the wonderful world of adult entertainment, Jasmine went under the knife to enhance her already beautiful bust and become even more captivating than ever. And so, ladies and gentlemen, please welcome the incredible Jasmine Tame, a woman whose career has taken the industry by storm and has left us all eagerly awaiting what she does next!

See Jasmine Tame naked here in our XXX pics. We have 24 XXX image galleries from Jasmine Tame in our website with associated nude HD porn pics.

Jasmine Tame Movies & Scenes Jasmine Tame On BangBros Jasmine Tame at Babepedia

▼ Show more information


View Jasmine Tame nude porn picture galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries and porn pics for you to view! Our team updates the site's hardcore porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All adult image galleries here are 100% free to browse and view. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries, with over 1000 different galleries from multiple adult websites like Brazzers, Realitykings, Teamskeet, Suze and Bangbros. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the xxx galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries and xxx pictures on Pics-X.com!