Alura Jenson

Ranked #7 worldwide

Advertisement
Alura Jenson

Country: Italy

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1977-05-31

Aliases: Alura Jensen, Alura TNT Jenson

Tattoos:

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Height: 173cm (5ft 8in)

Weight: 73kg (160.9lb)

Measurements: 36I-29-42

Natural boobs: No

Alura Jenson Twitter Alura Jenson Instagram Alura Jenson Website Alura Jenson Youtube


Related pornstars to
Alura Jenson

Rebecca Blue
#3500

Rebecca Blue

12 galleries
Carly Coxxx

Carly Coxxx

1 gallery
Puma Swede
#131

Puma Swede

68 galleries
Rita Rush
#1650

Rita Rush

7 galleries
Sarah Vandella
#95

Sarah Vandella

136 galleries
Hustler Models

Hustler Models

1920 galleries

Alura Jenson is a female pornstar based in Italy. She is originally from Philadelphia, PA - Pennsylvania. Alura Jenson was born in 1977. She is Caucasian and her hair is Blonde . She is also known as Alura Jensen, Alura TNT Jenson. Her measurements are 36I-29-42 and she has enhanced tits . We have 51 image galleries from Alura Jenson in our website.

Browse Alura Jenson image galleries

Filter by tags: 
Filter by co-stars: 
Advertisement

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!