AJ Applegate

Ranked #438 pornstar worldwide

AJ Applegate

Nationality: Canada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1989-09-23

Aliases: A.J. Applegate, Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate

Height: 157cm (5ft 2in)

Weight: 54kg (119lb)

Measurements: 34B-28-38

Natural boobs: Yes

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Tattoos: None

AJ Applegate is a Canadian-born adult actress who was born on September 23rd, 1989 and came into the industry in 2013. Her real name is Kaylee Evans but she has also been known as Ajay Applegate to spice things up. Standing at a height of only 5ft 2in, this petite star packs quite a punch with her measurements coming in at a tight 34B-28-38, clearly proving that small packages really can come in big ways! In addition to being completely natural, AJ's bright blonde hair contrasts perfectly with her blue eyes, making her a stunning force to be reckoned with!

See AJ Applegate naked here in our XXX pics. We have 200 XXX image galleries from AJ Applegate in our website with associated nude HD porn pics.

AJ Applegate Movies & Scenes AJ Applegate On Brazzers AJ Applegate On Reality Kings AJ Applegate On Mofos AJ Applegate On Evil Angel AJ Applegate On 21Sextury AJ Applegate On BangBros AJ Applegate On Digital Playground AJ Applegate On Zero Tolerance Films AJ Applegate at Babepedia AJ Applegate VR Porn AJ Applegate at Thumbnail Series

▼ Show more information


View AJ Applegate nude porn picture galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries and porn pics for you to view! Our team updates the site's hardcore porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All adult image galleries here are 100% free to browse and view. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries, with over 1000 different galleries from multiple adult websites like Brazzers, Realitykings, Teamskeet, Suze and Bangbros. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the xxx galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries and xxx pictures on Pics-X.com!