Brooklyn Blue

Ranked #10058 worldwide

Brooklyn Blue

Nationality: GB

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1993-09-28

Aliases: Brooklyn Belle

Tattoos: Lipstick kiss right bikini line; butterflies and script right forearm and wrist

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Height: 170cm (5ft 7in)

Weight: 54kg (119lb)

Measurements: 30G-24-36

Natural boobs: No

Brooklyn Blue Twitter


Related pornstars to
Brooklyn Blue

Jasmine Jae
#238

Jasmine Jae

136 galleries
Rebecca More
#1104

Rebecca More

29 galleries
Tia Layne
#3586

Tia Layne

8 galleries
Emma Leigh
#2444

Emma Leigh

32 galleries
Amber Jayne
#1289

Amber Jayne

58 galleries
Elicia Solis
#2854

Elicia Solis

4 galleries
jordi

jordi

205 galleries

Brooklyn Blue is a female pornstar based in GB. She is originally from London, England. Brooklyn Blue was born in 1993. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Blonde. She is also known as Brooklyn Belle. Her measurements are 30G-24-36 and she has enhanced tits . We have 19 image galleries from Brooklyn Blue in our website.

Browse Brooklyn Blue image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!