Georgette Neale

Ranked #9866 worldwide

Georgette Neale

Nationality: GB

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1972-12-06

Aliases: Anna Bella, Georgette Neal, The Lady Quel, Georgie Black, Georgie Blake, Georgette Neil

Height: 160cm (5ft 3in)

Weight: 52kg (115lb)

Measurements: 34DD-24-34

Natural boobs: No

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Tattoos: Mouse tattoo on right shoulder blade

Georgette Neale is a female pornstar based in GB. She is originally from London, England. Georgette Neale was born in 1972. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Blonde. She is also known as Anna Bella, Georgette Neal, The Lady Quel, Georgie Black, Georgie Blake, Georgette Neil. Her measurements are 34DD-24-34 and she has enhanced tits. We have 4 XXX image galleries from Georgette Neale in our website with associated porn pics.

Georgette Neale Movies & Scenes Georgette Neale at Babepedia

▼ Show more information


Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!