Marie Luv

Ranked #1604 worldwide

Marie Luv

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Black

Date of Birth: 1981-11-01

Aliases: Marie Love, Destiny Big, Marcie Luv, Supreme BITCH

Tattoos: "Kyonna" below left shoulder; Panther on back; 2 red hearts with "One" and "Luv" banners inside right forearm

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Brown

Height: 173cm (5ft 8in)

Weight: 61kg (134lb)

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Natural boobs: Yes

Marie Luv Twitter Marie Luv Facebook Marie Luv Youtube


Related pornstars to
Marie Luv

Tia Sweets
#4499

Tia Sweets

13 galleries
Leighlani Red
#5891

Leighlani Red

10 galleries
Brianna Beach
#2700

Brianna Beach

136 galleries
Nicole Parks
#10248

Nicole Parks

5 galleries
Shakira

Shakira

1 gallery
Karl

Karl

4 galleries
Nautica Thorn
#842

Nautica Thorn

37 galleries
Honey Dejour
#7979

Honey Dejour

2 galleries

Marie Luv is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from California, United States. Marie Luv was born in 1981. She is Black and her hair color is Black. She is also known as Marie Love, Destiny Big, Marcie Luv, Supreme BITCH. Her measurements are 34B-24-34. We have 70 image galleries from Marie Luv in our website.

Browse Marie Luv image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!