Kitana Lure

Ranked #327 worldwide

Kitana Lure

Nationality: RU

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1990-04-20

Aliases: Roquel, Maisie, Harper

Tattoos:

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Brown

Height: 172cm (5ft 8in)

Weight: 59kg (130lb)

Measurements: 37D-27-39

Natural boobs: No

Kitana Lure Twitter Kitana Lure Website


Related pornstars to
Kitana Lure

Mandy Dee
#3384

Mandy Dee

41 galleries
Candy Alexa
#993

Candy Alexa

67 galleries
Katrin Tequila

Katrin Tequila

36 galleries
Willy Regal

Willy Regal

12 galleries
Christina Shmidt
#5837

Christina Shmidt

12 galleries
Daisy

Daisy

60 galleries
Liya Silver
#447

Liya Silver

40 galleries
Brooke Banner
#559

Brooke Banner

85 galleries

Kitana Lure is a female pornstar based in RU. She is originally from Moscow. Kitana Lure was born in 1990. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Brown. She is also known as Roquel, Maisie, Harper. Her measurements are 37D-27-39 and she has enhanced tits . We have 72 image galleries from Kitana Lure in our website.

Browse Kitana Lure image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!