Karen Fisher

Ranked #26 worldwide

Karen Fisher

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1976-10-26

Aliases: Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Samantha Silver, Karen XXX, Yvette

Tattoos: none

Hair color: Blonde

Eye color: Blue

Height: 173cm (5ft 8in)

Weight: 68kg (150lb)

Measurements: 40DDD-28-38

Natural boobs: No

Karen Fisher Twitter Karen Fisher Instagram Karen Fisher Website


Related pornstars to
Karen Fisher

Mili Jay
#4461

Mili Jay

98 galleries
Maria

Maria

36 galleries
Natalli

Natalli

1 gallery
Jane

Jane

40 galleries
Michelle P

Michelle P

9 galleries
Kayla

Kayla

28 galleries

Karen Fisher is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from Portland, Oregon. Karen Fisher was born in 1976. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Blonde. She is also known as Sexy Karen, Victoria, Samantha, Samantha Silver, Karen XXX, Yvette. Her measurements are 40DDD-28-38 and she has enhanced tits . We have 140 image galleries from Karen Fisher in our website.

Browse Karen Fisher image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!