Eliana Dante

Ranked #12731 worldwide

Eliana Dante

Nationality: HU

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1977-09-03

Aliases: Tunde, Karoline, Virgin Lee, Barbara Dobson

Height: No data

Weight: No data

Measurements: 32B-??-??

Natural boobs: Yes

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Brown

Tattoos:

Eliana Dante is a female pornstar based in HU. She is originally from Other. Eliana Dante was born in 1977. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Brown. She is also known as Tunde, Karoline, Virgin Lee, Barbara Dobson. Her measurements are 32B-??-?? We have 4 XXX image galleries from Eliana Dante in our website with associated porn pics.

Eliana Dante Movies & Scenes

▼ Show more information


Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!