Andy San Dimas

Ranked #1886 worldwide

Andy San Dimas

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1986-10-03

Aliases: Andie San Dimas, Andi Crush, Rock Christina, Inked Andi, Andi Love, Andy Sandimas, Becky Black, Sarah Joelle, Dexey Paige

Tattoos: Bird on left hip; bird on right hip; "301" on left wrist; baby mermaid outside lower left arm; red heart with "Nanny" across it on a green background with white stars inside left arm.

Hair color: Black

Eye color: Hazel

Height: 167cm (5ft 6in)

Weight: 56kg (123lb)

Measurements: 34C-25-34

Natural boobs: Yes

Andy San Dimas Twitter Andy San Dimas Instagram Andy San Dimas Website Andy San Dimas Facebook


Related pornstars to
Andy San Dimas

Kylie Rose
#7393

Kylie Rose

9 galleries
Farrah Valentine
#1997

Farrah Valentine

4 galleries
Ian Scott

Ian Scott

111 galleries
Scarlet Rebel

Scarlet Rebel

9 galleries
Jill Kassidy
#162

Jill Kassidy

45 galleries
Ivy Lebelle
#346

Ivy Lebelle

66 galleries
Gia Derza
#81

Gia Derza

57 galleries
Abella Danger
#11

Abella Danger

298 galleries

Andy San Dimas is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from Baltimore, Maryland, United States. Andy San Dimas was born in 1986. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Black. She is also known as Andie San Dimas, Andi Crush, Rock Christina, Inked Andi, Andi Love, Andy Sandimas, Becky Black, Sarah Joelle, Dexey Paige. Her measurements are 34C-25-34. We have 51 image galleries from Andy San Dimas in our website.

Browse Andy San Dimas image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!