Annika Adams

Ranked #10668 worldwide

Annika Adams

Nationality: PE

Ethnicity: Latin

Date of Birth: 1988-12-20

Aliases: Annika Addams, Zuleima Franco

Height: 152cm (4ft 12in)

Weight: 55kg (121lb)

Measurements: 34-29-39

Natural boobs: Yes

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Brown

Tattoos: Left hip

Annika Adams is a female pornstar based in PE. She is originally from Lima, Lima, Peru. Annika Adams was born in 1988. She is Latin and her hair color is Brown. She is also known as Annika Addams, Zuleima Franco. Her measurements are 34-29-39 We have 5 XXX image galleries from Annika Adams in our website with associated porn pics.

Annika Adams Movies & Scenes Annika Adams Facebook Annika Adams at Babepedia

▼ Show more information


Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!