Sensual Jane

Ranked #2688 worldwide

Sensual Jane

Nationality: RO

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1983-07-15

Aliases: Janelle, Ioana Botezatu

Tattoos:

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Brown

Height: 167cm (5ft 6in)

Weight: 58kg (128lb)

Measurements: 36E-25-36

Natural boobs: Yes

Sensual Jane Twitter Sensual Jane Instagram Sensual Jane Facebook


Related pornstars to
Sensual Jane

Sabby

Sabby

201 galleries
Lana Ivans

Lana Ivans

28 galleries
Jasmine Black
#806

Jasmine Black

84 galleries
Jelena Jensen
#887

Jelena Jensen

75 galleries
Dominno
#1193

Dominno

69 galleries
Tomas

Tomas

113 galleries
Eve Angel
#654

Eve Angel

363 galleries
Rebecca Volpetti
#540

Rebecca Volpetti

87 galleries

Sensual Jane is a female pornstar based in RO. She is originally from Bucharest. Sensual Jane was born in 1983. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Brown. She is also known as Janelle, Ioana Botezatu. Her measurements are 36E-25-36. We have 100 image galleries from Sensual Jane in our website.

Browse Sensual Jane image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!