Vivian Valentine

Ranked #1952 worldwide

Vivian Valentine

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1977-11-24

Aliases: April Valentine, Phoenix Haight, Vivien Valentine, Sara Stone

Tattoos: Pubic area (floral design); lower back; right wrist (band); neck; butterfly on tailbone

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Hazel

Height: 149cm (4ft 11in)

Weight: 45kg (99lb)

Measurements: 32B-24-34

Natural boobs: Yes


Related pornstars to
Vivian Valentine

Diana Rius
#1175

Diana Rius

2 galleries
Sienna West
#821

Sienna West

71 galleries
Francesca Le
#102

Francesca Le

206 galleries
Karlee Grey
#101

Karlee Grey

104 galleries
Lisa Ann
#123

Lisa Ann

190 galleries
Gina Valentino
#193

Gina Valentino

153 galleries
Angela White
#75

Angela White

166 galleries
Martina Gold
#2864

Martina Gold

4 galleries

Vivian Valentine is a female pornstar based in US. Vivian Valentine was born in 1977. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Brown. She is also known as April Valentine, Phoenix Haight, Vivien Valentine, Sara Stone. Her measurements are 32B-24-34. We have 58 image galleries from Vivian Valentine in our website.

Browse Vivian Valentine image galleries

Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!