Serena South

Ranked #6264 worldwide

Serena South

Nationality: US

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Date of Birth: 1983-07-06

Aliases: Cyndi Lee, Cindy Lee, Cindi Lee

Height: No data

Weight: No data

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Natural boobs: Yes

Hair color: Brown

Eye color: Brown

Tattoos: Small of back flares out to hips; left groin

Serena South is a female pornstar based in US. She is originally from United States. Serena South was born in 1983. She is Caucasian and her hair color is Brown. She is also known as Cyndi Lee, Cindy Lee, Cindi Lee. Her measurements are 34A-24-34 We have 3 XXX image galleries from Serena South in our website with associated porn pics.

Serena South Movies & Scenes Serena South at Babepedia

▼ Show more information


Pics-X offers free high quality XXX image galleries for you to view! Our team updates the site's porn galleries every day, so be sure to check the site often! All galleries here are 100% free. We have a huge free selection of adult XXX galleries. Our modern website allows you to filter and view image galleries from your favorite pornstars. You can also filter the galleries based on tags and your desires. We have adult galleries with tags such as interracial, lesbian, ebony, japanese, asian and group sex porn. No registration is needed, you are free to view all of our free adult galleries on Pics-X.com!